รายชื่อสอบภาคสนาม  30-31 ส.ค. – 1-2 ก.ย. 2559
ที่ ชื่อ -สกุล ประเภท วันสอบ
1 อภิวัช  รักษาพราหมณ์ TP
2 นันทวัฒน์  พูนภิญโญศักดิ์ TP
3 พัฒนม  ยอดสุวรรณ์ TP
4 นิเวศน์ สาครสินธุ์ TP
5 อิทธิศร เบญจตานนท์ TP
6 Nelson Cogels (THAI) TP
7 อภิวัช  รักษาพราหมณ์ TP
8 ศรัณยู  อวิหิงสานนท์ TP
9 ธนกร  ไชยบุตร TP
10 Ye Htet Aung (Myanmar) TP
11 กฤตชัย  ทองไทย TP
12 ณัฐนัย  คชเสนี TP
13 ธธัช  ดลรวีธนากิจ TP
14 มนตรี  เจริญสุข (รักษาAM) TP
15 Marc  Perotti TP
16 วัชรพงศ์  ประเสริฐ TP
17 ธนกฤต  เสกจินดา TP
18 ศุภรัสมิ์  เลไทยสงค์ TP
19 สมศักดิ์  ทาธวัช TP
20 พลณัฐฐ์  มานพ TP
21 ภวัต ประชุมศรีสกุล TP
22 ปวัน  เพชรอยู่ TP
23 ปิยะภัทร  มากแสง TP
24 บัณฑิต  ชัยสุข TP
25 ลีนวัฒน์  นำพิทักษ์ชัยกุล TP
26 ฐานันดา  แก้วคำรบ TP
27 จิรภค  ภัทรโภไคย TP
28 ยศวัฒน์  กิจมากสิงห์ TP
29 ปิยะพงษ์  กิจบำรุง TP
30 พันธพัฒน์  ธีระศักดิ์ TP
31 สุภกิจ  เจริญกุล TP
32 ศักดิ์ชัย  เร็วสา TP
33 พัชรดนย์  ธีรธนรุ่งไพศาล TP
34 สรทัศน์  กรานเลิศ TP
35 คิดดี  วัฒนสินพาณิช TP
36 โกศล  นาบุญ TP+GI
37 พีรภพ  พงศ์ธนารักษ์ TP+GI
38 ภูษณ  ธนะเจริญธรรม TP+GI
39 ศิวัช  แก้ววิเชียร TP+GI
40 พงศ์พลิน  ลาภวิสุทธิสิน TP+GI
41 เกริกประกาย  ชบา TP+GI
42 Min Soo Jang (Korea) TP+GI
43 Euhaing  Her (Korea) TP+GI
44 สรวิชญ์  อัมพิน TP+GI
45 พสิษฐ์  วงษ์ไวยเวช TP+GI
46 Shintaro  Suyama (Japan) TP+GI
ที่ ชื่อ -สกุล ประเภท วันสอบ
1 ณัฐภัทร  พิตรปรีชา GI  30-31 ส.ค.
2 กันดิศ  หิรัญยัษฐิติ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
3 นันทพงศ์  จันทร์เขียว GI  30-31 ส.ค.
4 ภาคภูมิ นาคำ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
5 กฤตรัช  ศศิวิมลวิทย์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
6 เกรียงศักดิ์  หอมชะเอม GI  30-31 ส.ค.
7 ธนวัฒน์  จามิกรณ์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
8 สมชาย  ตาหนองมาด GI  30-31 ส.ค.
9 เบญจพล  ประจง GI  30-31 ส.ค.
10 เหมราช  เตียตระกูล GI  30-31 ส.ค.
11 เสฏฐวุฒิ  มหัทธนาภิวัฒน์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
12 ภคิน  สุนทรปิยะกุล GI  30-31 ส.ค.
13 วรวุฒิ  ประสานนาม GI  30-31 ส.ค.
14 อัฏฐพล  วิทวัสชัยวงษ์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
15 เสริม  ทองเงิน GI  30-31 ส.ค.
16 ธนพัชร  จ.จิตต์เจริญชัย GI  30-31 ส.ค.
17 Byoungyeod Kim (Korea) GI  30-31 ส.ค.
18 ณนทกร  ปวงงาม GI  30-31 ส.ค.
19 จีรวัฒน์  บำรุงสุข GI  30-31 ส.ค.
20 สมปอง  หงษ์ศรีเมือง GI  30-31 ส.ค.
21 อภิเดช  ส้มผล GI  30-31 ส.ค.
22 ศิกวัส  ทองจีน GI  30-31 ส.ค.
23 นรุตม์  มนัสเสรี GI  30-31 ส.ค.
24 อรรถสิทธิ์  ดวงจันทร์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
25 Won  Chul  Cha (Korea) GI  30-31 ส.ค.
26 อัศจรรย์  อานามวงษ์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
27 พงศ์พนิต  อินทรวงส์โชติ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
28 Linh  Vu  Ha (Korea) GI  30-31 ส.ค.
29 Thu  Trung  Nguyen (Korea) GI  30-31 ส.ค.
30 Sam  Cao  Xuan (Korea) GI  30-31 ส.ค.
31 ศุภโชค  เอกอิทธิพัทธ์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
32 พรเทพ  เลากุลรัตน์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
33 สุชีพ  พรรณนา GI  30-31 ส.ค.
34 ปองภพ  กลั่นสกุล GI  30-31 ส.ค.
35 อำนาจ  สีล่า GI  30-31 ส.ค.
36 ธวัชชัย  เพียกุณา GI  30-31 ส.ค.
37 วิสุทธิพงศ์  เพียกุณา GI  30-31 ส.ค.
38 จิรพงษ์  สุขศิริ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
39 มรกต  โอ่เอี่ยม GI  30-31 ส.ค.
40 จีราธิวัฒน์ มะโนวรรณ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
41 ธีรพงษ์  จันทร์สาคร GI  30-31 ส.ค.
42 ภัทร  ทองใบใหญ่ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
43 ชโณทัย  โยธาสมบัติ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
44 ไพศาล  ยธิกุล GI  30-31 ส.ค.
45 ชยพัทธ์  มาลัย GI  30-31 ส.ค.
46 ธนกฤต  ฐิติวรภัทร GI  30-31 ส.ค.
47 อธิวัศ  วงแหวน GI  30-31 ส.ค.
48 ทวีวัฒน์  ประพาน GI  30-31 ส.ค.
49 รัชชานนท์  รื่นประดิษฐ์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
50 วรพจน์  แซ่ไหล GI  30-31 ส.ค.
51 ศุภัทรชัย  ลัดดากลม GI  30-31 ส.ค.
52 พีรพัฒน์  เหลืองสำราญจิตต์ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
53 พลนาท  ศรีเจริญ GI  30-31 ส.ค.
54 S.Y.Park (Sang Young Park) (Korea) GI  30-31 ส.ค.
55 ณฐนน  คงเคล้า GI  30-31 ส.ค.
ที่ ชื่อ -สกุล ประเภท วันสอบ
1 พิสิษฐ์ ชีวากุล GI 1-2 ก.ย.
2 พิภพพัฒน์  พรหมจรรยา GI 1-2 ก.ย.
3 ปวริศ อมรรัตนศักดิ์ GI 1-2 ก.ย.
4 ธนพล ไทยสมิง GI 1-2 ก.ย.
5 ชัชวาล  สะอาดดี GI 1-2 ก.ย.
6 สุพจน์  ทองพิเศษนพคุณ GI 1-2 ก.ย.
7 ชาญวิช  พรมนา GI 1-2 ก.ย.
8 คทาทอง  ไวทยานนท์ GI 1-2 ก.ย.
9 ราชวัตร  ยศหนองทุ่ม GI 1-2 ก.ย.
10 ณัฐดนัย  พื้นชมพูจิรโชติ GI 1-2 ก.ย.
11 สุขุม  พงศ์ประทีป GI 1-2 ก.ย.
12 เด็จ  ปะการะพัง GI 1-2 ก.ย.
13 สัณฑิติ  อริยวงศ์โส GI 1-2 ก.ย.
  สรุปยอด TP = 46 คน, GI = 68 คน
หมายเหตุ : เลื่อนสอบไปครั้งหน้า ปี 2560
1 นิธิพัฒน์  ศิริวัฒน์ GI
2 ชาตรี สุนทานนท์ GI